Data Guru SMP Negeri 3 Karanganyar

NoNama GuruNIP
1 Aminah, S.Pd, MM 196504211987032009
2 Suseno Hary Prasetyo, S.PdM.Pd. 19610410.198103.1.004
3 Sihabudin, S.Pd. M.Pd 19670725.199103.1.005
4 Jumadi, S.Pd.PKn. 19641104.198403.1.001
5 H.Zaenal Abidin I, S.Pd. 19580213.198102.1.003
6 Ratimin 19570717.197903.1.007
7 Sardjum, S.Pd. 19580416.198601.1.003
8 Ari Sukra Praptiwi, S.Pd. 19600507.198403.2.008
9 Hj. Karsini, S.Pd 19610421.198301.2.001
10 Sri Margono, S.Pd. Kn. 19630324.198504.1.001
11 Drs. Sutrisno 19621120.199512.1.001
12 Wakhidah Indrawati, S.Pd. 19690713.199903.2.003
13 Dyah Ratna Murniati, S.Pd. 19640319.198602.2.005
14 Siti Fatimah, S.Pd. 19720913 199903 2 007
15 Supri Martono Teguh Raharjo, S.Pd. 19760311.200212.1.006
16 Any Indriyastuti, S.Pd. 19680429.200604.2.004
17 Trias Indriati, S.Pd. 19741227.200701.2.010
18 Astuti Tri Handajani, S.Pd. 19720903.200801.2.008
19 Suratiningsih, S.Pd. 19680330.200701.2.008
20 Wiwit Setyowati, S.Pd. 19690323.200701.2.019
21 Siti Rokhayati, S.Pd. 19740701.200701.2.014
22 Hastin Eka Istiyani, S.Pd. 19761109.200701.2.007
23 Rini Sulistiyani, S.Pd.I 19800716.200801.2.020
24 Imam Turmudi, S.Pd.I, M.Pd 19740430 200801 1 010
25 Aris Munandar, S.Pd. 19800414 200801 1 023
26 Ani Tri Susanti, S.Pd. 19700413.200801.2.012
27 Hening Wijayanti, S.Pd. 19860721.201101.2.010
28 Hasan Bukhori, S.Pd. 19760126 200604 1 002
29 Guniyah, S.Pd. 19630101 200801 2 008
30 Kamadi, S.Pd 19690119 200701 1 013
31 Sri Hidayati, S.Pd 19810604.200903.2.004
32 Irma Yuliawati, S.E.,Akta
33 Sri Hartati, S.Pd.  
34 Tahrir Masror, S.Pd.MM
35 Agatha Respha Fabiola, S.Pd.
36 Eti Trisetio, S.Pd
37 Firman Galang Kurniaji Arabica, S.Pd
38 Pramono 19610425.198501.1.001
39 Teguh Budiharyanto 196203071983011001
40 Resti Rahmawati, S.Pd
41 Widya Kusuma Amaningrum, S.Pd -
42 Endah Kusumaningrum, S.Pd
43 Sudaryatno, S.Pd
44 Nuryatiasih, S.PdI
45 H. Sugiyatno, S.Pd, M.Pd 19680112 199103 1 013
46 Fajar Duto Priyono, S.Pd
47 Indiarti Purnamasari, S.Pd
48 Jaka Waluya, S.Pd, M.Pd 196712081995011001
49 Saltiah
50 Sutaryanto, S.Pd. 19661010 199802 1 002
51 Fitri Dwi Aprianto, S.Pd.
52 Saltiah, S.Pd.
53 Inggar Yossi Rangga, S.Pd. 1997202102